CLICK PICTURE BELOW:

FOR GOD AND BASKETBALL

Scotty_Samarco_For_God_and_Basketball

NIGHT TO SHINE PROM

Night to Shine 12

Night to Shine 9

MONTESSORI ACADEMY

Montessori Academy 10

Montessori Academy 8

EAU CLAIRE HIGH SCHOOL

Eau Claire School Visit Kody Class

Eau Claire School Visit Yearbook Class

WATERVLIET HIGH SCHOOL

Watervliet Schools

CITADEL DANCE STUDIO

Citadel Dance Company Pic

ADMIRAL BASKETBALL CAMPS

YMCA CAMP wAdmirals 2016

 

Who's Online

We have 61 guests online
Home FanZone

Season Ticket Holders

Season Ticket Holders for the 2011-2012-2013 season

1. Wayne Arent

2. Jim Pantelleria

3. Don Meyer

4.Gretchen Evans

5. Kathy Ohme

6. Todd Ohme

7. Bill Ohme

8. Steve Nutting

9. Stacy Nutting

10. Tanner Nutting

11-12. Curious Kids

13. Patrick Duncan

14-15. Southwest Volunteer Center

16-20. Breanna Riggenbach

21-23. Larry Holben and Family

24-33. Keith Polaskey and Heaven Scent

165-166. Symphony

167, 168. Benton Harbor Athletic Booster

170,185. St. Joseph School Foundation

169, 171, 180, 177. American Cancer Society

181-184. The Chapel

212. Roger Morrissett

 

Family Passes:

8. The Chapel

37-39. The Chapel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Season Ticket Holders for the 2010-2011

Thank you for your support!

1. Roger Morrissett *

2. Vernon Anderson *

3. Julie Wuerfel *

4. Ken Wuerfel *

5. Rosie Wuerfel *

6. Vernon Anderson *

7. Kathie Ohme *

8. Bill Ohme *

9. Todd Ohme *

10.  Andi Shinrock *

11.  Marci Shinrock *

12.  Olivia Shinrock *

13.  Mason Shinrock *

14.  Griffin Shinrock *

15.  Stacey Nutting *

16.  Steve Nutting *

17.  Tanner Nutting *

18-23.  Hughes Family *

24-25. Mary Rawlins

26-30. Citadel *

31-35. Dave Mack *

36-37. Diane and Craig Burbach (Eau Claire Track Auction)*

38-39. Schu's Golf Invitational *

40. Amber Wright

41-44. Boys and Girls Club Fundraiser *

45-46.  Eric Christensen *

47-48. The Quatrins( Benton Harbor Girls Association Fundraiser) *

49-50. Curious Kids *

51-52. Larry Schuler

53-55 Schu's Golf Invitational *

56-57. Hartford (Chad Bedwell) *

58. Steve Parrigen Benefit *

59-60. Glisson's *

61-62. Debra Malich *

63. Mr. Realtor *

64-67. Daugherty's

68-71. Dr. Flood *

72-73. Child & Family Services *

74-75. David Gibson *

76-79. Lynda Siriano *

80-83. Kyra Handy, Devan Handy, Jazmine JAckson, Ace Jackson

84-87. Dr. Christopher and Bridgette Prince *

88-89. Kenneth and Tasha Ferron

90-91. Don Meyer *

92-95. Glen Head *

96-99. Doug Farrell *

100-103. 8094tv

104-107. South Shore Raquet Club *

108-109. Gary Blied *

110-113. Shane McIntosh

114-117. Sweet Poppins

118-119. Sweet Poppins

120-123. Jack Struwin *

124-127. Paul Jancha

128. Wayne Arent *

129. Jim Pantellaria *

130-133. Citadel *

134-135. Marcus Robinson *

136-146. Citadel *

147-148. Dr. Patricia and Dale Quatrin ( BHGA) *

149-150. Butch Mammina (BHGA) *

151-153. Fantasy Carriage

154-157. Melissa Lanning (LCQ Magazine)

158-160. Tyanna Weller

161-162. David Shaw

163. Hilda Banyon *

164. Dorothy Golliday

165. Ron Franks

166-167. Garik Nasstrom

168-169. Larry Schuler

170-171. Tom Jennings

172-173. Peggy and Jerome Eddie *

174. Randy Miller (Armco)

175-180. Jennifer Dubitz, Kenyon Boyd, Dominique, Breona, Che, Savannah Eddie

Olivia Rutherford

181. Lake Michigan Hills

182-191. Keith Polaskey (Heaven Scent) *

192. Tom Ives

193-202. Planet Beach *

203. Lance Hazen

204. Laurie Pagogna

205. Marcus Gilbert

206. Tereel Sander

207-216. St. Joseph Fire Dept.

216-217. Pete Schrock and Maddie Schrock *

218-221. LCQ

222-223. James Golliday

224-226. Chris Siriano

228-229. Ali Siriano

230-231. Paula and Jerome (Photography)

232-233. Rocky Johnson (Bangor Basketball)

237-238. Katherine Moore

239. Andre Isom

240-241. Jewelfire *

242. Leslie Golliday*

243-246. Todd Christy *

247. Darwin Watson *

248. Steve Parrigen Benefit *

249. Marcus Mohammad *

250. Dr. Leonard Seawood *

{phocagallery view=category|categoryid=5}